MerrimackAthletics.TVMerrimackAthletics.TV
MerrimackAthletics.TV Profile Information
Schedule

The dates and times of live broadcasts on MerrimackAthletics.TV are posted below. Live links will be available approximately 5-15 minutes prior to the event start time. Refresh this page periodically to see the latest post.

For complete team schedules, visit the official website of Merrimack Athletics, MerrimackAthletics.com.

DATEEVENTTIMELINKS
Friday, September 4Men's Soccer: Caldwell vs. Post4:00 p.m.WATCH LIVE
Friday, September 4Men's Soccer vs. Caldwell7:00 p.m.WATCH LIVE
Saturday, September 5Football vs. Bowie State1:00 p.m.WATCH LIVE
Sunday, September 6Men's Soccer: Bentley vs. Caldwell12:00 p.m.Links TBA
Sunday, September 6Men's Soccer vs. Post3:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, September 9Women's Soccer vs. LIU Post4:00 p.m.Links TBA
Friday, September 11Football vs. Stonehill7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, September 12Women's Soccer vs. Saint Michael's1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, September 15Field Hockey vs. American International4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, September 15Men's Soccer vs. American International7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, September 16Women's Soccer vs. Pace6:00 p.m.Links TBA
Thursday, September 17Field Hockey vs. Stonehill4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, September 22Volleyball vs. Bentley7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, September 23Field Hockey vs. Saint Michael's4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, September 23Men's Soccer vs. Bentley7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Thursday, September 24Women's Soccer vs. NYIT6:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, September 26Football vs. Bentley1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, September 26Men's Soccer vs. Le Moyne6:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, September 29Field Hockey vs. Pace4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, September 29Volleyball vs. Saint Michael's7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, October 6Women's Soccer vs. Southern New Hampshire7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, October 7Field Hockey vs. Southern Connecticut State4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Thursday, October 8Volleyball vs. Saint Anselm7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 10Women's Soccer vs. New Haven1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 10Men's Soccer vs. Southern Connecticut State4:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, October 13Field Hockey vs. Bentley4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, October 13Volleyball vs. Stonehill7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Friday, October 16Volleyball vs. Southern New Hampshire7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 17Football vs. Saint Anselm1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 17Men's Soccer vs. Franklin Pierce6:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, October 20Women's Soccer vs. Assumption7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, October 21Field Hockey vs. Assumption4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Friday, October 23Field Hockey vs. Adelphi4:30 p.m.Links TBA
Friday, October 23Volleyball vs. American International7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 24Football vs. Pace1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Tuesday, October 27Men's Soccer vs. Saint Anselm7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Wednesday, October 28Women's Soccer vs. Stonehill7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, October 31Women's Soccer vs. Saint Rose1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Friday, November 6Volleyball vs. Le Moyne7:00 p.m.Links TBA
Saturday, November 7Volleyball vs. Saint Rose1:00 p.m.Links TBA
Pack Network LLC